Le aziende rappresentate -

logos

LE VIEUX JOSEPH Aosta – Valle d’Aosta VALLE  AOSTA
AMALIA            Monforte d’Alba – Piemonte PIEMONTE
CARLO VIGLIONE Monforte d’Alba – Piemonte PIEMONTE
CASCINA DEGLI ULIVI Novi Ligure – Piemonte PIEMONTE
CASCINA FONTANA Monforte d’Alba – Piemonte PIEMONTE
CASCINA  ‘TAVIJN Scurzolengo – Piemonte PIEMONTE
CONTI CANTINE DEL CASTELLO Maggiora – Piemonte PIEMONTE
DANIELE RICCI            Costa Vescovato – Piemonte PIEMONTE
LE PIANE Boca – Piemonte PIEMONTE
TENUTA MIGLIAVACCA San Giorgio Monferrato – Piemonte PIEMONTE
VITTORIO BERA & FIGLI Canelli – Piemonte PIEMONTE
DOSSI RETICI Montagna in Valtellina  – Lombardia LOMBARDIA
LINO MAGA Broni – Lombardia LOMBARDIA
VEZZOLI                Erbusco – Lombardia LOMBARDIA
VIGNETI CENCI  Cologne – Lombardia  LOMBARDIA
CASTELL SALLEGG  Caldaro – Alto Adige ALTO ADIGE
FERRUCCIO CARLOTTO  Mazzon – Alto Adige ALTO ADIGE
PRANZEGG Bolzano – Alto Adige ALTO ADIGE
PROFIIL ROBERTO FERRARI Termeno – Alto Adige ALTO ADIGE
FORADORI Mezzolombardo – Trentino TRENTINO
CASTELLO DI LISPIDA Monselice – Veneto VENETO
COSTADILA’ Tarzo  – Veneto VENETO
FRATELLI COLLAVO  Valdobbiadene – Veneto VENETO
MARCO MOSCONI  Illasi – Valpolicella – Veneto  VENETO
MONTE DEI ROARI Valeggio sul Mincio – Veneto VENETO
MUSELLA San Martino Buon Albergo – Veneto VENETO
PAOLO ZUCCHETTO Valdobbiadene – Veneto VENETO
DENIS MONTANAR Villa Vicentina – Friuli FRIULI
FRUS Buttrio – Friuli FRIULI
RADIKON  Oslavia – Friuli FRIULI
RONCO DELLE BETULLE    Rosazzo – Friuli FRIULI
LA FELCE Ortonovo – Liguria LIGURIA
POSSA Riomaggiore – Liguria LIGURIA
CONFINI  Sermide – Emilia Romagna E. ROMAGNA
LA COLLINA   Reggio Emilia – Emilia Romagna E. ROMAGNA
LA STOPPA Rivergaro – Emilia Romagna E. ROMAGNA
TENUTA LA PICCOLA Montecchio Emilia – Emilia Romagna E. ROMAGNA
NOELIA RICCI  Fiumana di Predappio – Emilia Romagna E.ROMAGNA
BUONDONNO Castellina in Chianti – Toscana TOSCANA
CALAFATA Lucca – Toscana TOSCANA
CAPANNELLE  Gaiole in Chianti – Toscana TOSCANA
FATTORIA di BACCHERETO  Carmignano – Toscana TOSCANA
IL PARADISO DI MANFREDI Montalcino – Toscana TOSCANA
LA FATTORIA DI MAGLIANO         Magliano  – Toscana TOSCANA
STEFANO AMERIGHI Cortona – Toscana TOSCANA
VIGNETO ALTURA Isola del Giglio – Toscana  TOSCANA
BISCI            Matelica – Marche MARCHE
DI GIULIA Cupramontana – Marche MARCHE
EMIDIO PEPE  Torano Nuovo – Abruzzo ABRUZZO
FATTORIA  NICODEMI          Notaresco – Abruzzo ABRUZZO
FEUDO D’UGNI San Valentino in Abruzzo Citeriore – Abruzzo ABRUZZO
ABBIA NOVA Piglio – Lazio LAZIO
CASALE CERTOSA S. Palomba – Lazio LAZIO
DAMIANO CIOLLI  Olevano Romano –  Lazio LAZIO
LUIGI TECCE Paternopoli – Campania CAMPANIA
L’ARCHETIPO Castellaneta – Puglia PUGLIA
MARGAPOTI                    Gallipoli – Puglia PUGLIA
A VITA Cirò Marina – Calabria  CALABRIA
BIOSMURRA Rossano Calabro – Calabria CALABRIA
SERGIO ARCURI Cirò Marina – Calabria CALABRIA
ARIANNA OCCHIPINTI Vittoria – Sicilia SICILIA
BRUNO FERRARA SARDO  Randazzo – Etna – Sicilia SICILIA
CALABRETTA Randazzo – Sicilia SICILIA
CRASÀ Solicchiata – Etna – Sicilia SICILIA
FRANCESCO GUCCIONE Monreale – Sicilia SICILIA
GIOTTO BINI Pantelleria – Sicilia SICILIA
I CUSTODI delle VIGNE dell’ETNA   Castiglione di Sicilia SICILIA
GIOVANNI MONTISCI Mamoiada – Sardegna SARDEGNA
TENUTE DETTORI Badde Nigolosu – Sardegna SARDEGNA

 

[/column_half]
AUDREY ET CHRISTIAN BINNER Ammerschwirh ALSAZIA
DOMAINE ALLIMANT-LAUGNER Orschwiller ALSAZIA
DOMAINE BARMES BUECHER             Wettolsheim  ALSAZIA
DOMAINE BOTT-GEYL Beblenheim  ALSAZIA
DOMAINE MEYER-FONNÉ Katzenthal ALSAZIA
MARTINE ET PIERRE-MARIE CHERMETTE St. Verand  BEAUJOLAIS
CHATEAU LE PUY Saint–Cibard BORDEAUX
DE MOOR OLIVIER ET ALICE Cougis BORGOGNA
DOMAIN ANTOINE JOBARD Meursault  BORGOGNA
DOMAINE BALLORIN & F Morey Saint Denis BORGOGNA
DOMAINE D’ELISE Milly – Chablis BORGOGNA
DOMAINE GUILLEMOT Clessé BORGOGNA
DOMAINE GUILLOT-BROUX Cruzille-en-Mâconnais BORGOGNA
DOMAINE HARMAND-GEOFFROY Gevrey-Chambertin   BORGOGNA
DOMAINE HUMBERT FRERES Gevrey-Chambertin   BORGOGNA
DOMAINE JAQUES CARILLON Puligny-Montrachet BORGOGNA
DOMAINE PATTES LOUP Courgis BORGOGNA
DOMAINE PRIEURE ROCH Vosne–Romanée BORGOGNA
DOMAINE VITTEAUT-ALBERTI Rully BORGOGNA
GHISLAINE ET JEAN-HUGUES GOISOT Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux – Auxerrois BORGOGNA
LA MAISON ROMANE Vosne-Romanée BORGOGNA
PIERRE MOREY Meursault BORGOGNA
ALAIN MERCIER Passy-Sur-Marne – Aisne CHAMPAGNE
ALEXANDRE FILAINE Damery – Vallée De La Marne CHAMPAGNE
BÉRÈCHE ET FILS Craon De Ludes – Montagne De Reims CHAMPAGNE
BONNET-GILMERT Oger – Côte Des Blancs CHAMPAGNE
COUCHE PÈRE ET FILS Buxeuil – Aube Barséquanais CHAMPAGNE
DANIEL SAVART Ecueil – Montagne De Reims CHAMPAGNE
EMMANUEL BROCHET Villers-Aux-Nœuds – Montagne De Reims CHAMPAGNE
GATINOIS Aÿ – Coteaux De Aÿ CHAMPAGNE
GEOFFROY Aÿ – Coteaux de Aÿ CHAMPAGNE
J.L. VERGNON Le Mesnil-Sur-Oger – Côte Des Blancs CHAMPAGNE
JACKY CHARPENTIER Villers Sous-Chatillon – Vallée De La Marne CHAMPAGNE
JACQUES COPINET Montgenost – Côte De Sézanne CHAMPAGNE
JEAN PIERRE BRIGANDAT Channes – Aube Barséquanais CHAMPAGNE
JEAN VELUT Montgueux CHAMPAGNE
JEAN VESSELLE Bouzy – Montagne De Reims CHAMPAGNE
JOSÉ MICHEL Moussy – Coteaux Sud D’epernay CHAMPAGNE
LAHERTE FRÈRES Chavot – Coteaux Sud D’epernay CHAMPAGNE
LAMIABLE Tours-Sur-Marne – Montagne De Reims CHAMPAGNE
LANCELOT-PIENNE Cramant – Côte Des Blancs CHAMPAGNE
LAURENT BENARD Mareuil-sur-Ay  CHAMPAGNE
MARIE-NOËLLE LEDRU Ambonnay – Montagne De Reims CHAMPAGNE
MAXIME PONSON Coulommes la Montagne – Petite Montagne de Reims CHAMPAGNE
SADI MALOT Villers-Marmery – Montagne De Reims CHAMPAGNE
TARLANT Oeuilly – Vallée de la Marne CHAMPAGNE
VAZART-COQUART Chouilly – Côte Des Blancs CHAMPAGNE
DOMAINE COMTE ABBATUCCI Casalabriva CORSICA
DOMAINE GANEVAT La Combe-Rotalier JURA
DOMAINE PIERRE OVERNOY Pupillin JURA
DOMAINE PIGNIER Montaigu  JURA
JACQUES PUFFENEY Montigny-Les-Arsures – Arbois JURA
ROLET PÈRE ET FILS Arbois JURA
TISSOT Montigny–Les–Arsures  JURA
TISSOT Montigny–Les–Arsures JURA
CAMIN LARREDYA Jurançon JURANÇON
CLOS MARIE Lauret – Pic Saint Loup LANGUEDOC
DOMAIN ALAIN CHABANON Lagamas – Montpeyroux LANGUEDOC
DOMAINE DE MONTCALMES Puechabon –  Coteaux du Languedoc Terrasses du Larzac LANGUEDOC
DOMAINE DES HOMS Rieux Minervois LANGUEDOC
DOMAINE LEON BARRAL Cabrerolles LANGUEDOC
DOMAINE LES AURELLES Nizas LANGUEDOC
MAS CAL DEMOURA Jonquières – Terrasses Du Larzac LANGUEDOC
MAS GABRIEL Caux LANGUEDOC
MAS JULLIEN Jonquières – Coteaux du Languedoc Terrasses du Larzac LANGUEDOC
DOMAINE J. LAURENS La Digne D’aval LIMOUX
CHÂTEAU DE COULAINE Beaumont En Véron – Chinon LOIRA
CHÂTEAU DE LA GRAVELLE Gorges – Muscadet Sèvre Et Maine LOIRA
CHÂTEAU DU COING Saint-Fiacre – Muscadet Sèvre Et Maine LOIRA
CHÂTEAU YVONNE Parnay – Anjou  LOIRA
CLOS DE LA BRIDERIE Monteaux LOIRA
CLOS DE LA COULEE DE SERRANT Savennières LOIRA
DOMAINE ALEXANDRE BAIN  Tracy sur Loire  LOIRA
DOMAINE ALLIET Cravant-les-Côteaux – Touraine  LOIRA
DOMAINE BERNARD BAUDRY Cravant-les-Côteaux – Chinon  LOIRA
DOMAINE BOUCHIÉ-CHATELLIER Saint-Andelain – Pouilly-Fumé LOIRA
DOMAINE CARÊME Vouvray LOIRA
DOMAINE DE BELLIVIÈRE Lhomme – Jasnières LOIRA
DOMAINE DE CLOSEL Savennières LOIRA
DOMAINE DE L’ECU – GUY BOSSARD Le Landreau LOIRA
DOMAINE DE LA CHEVALERIE Restigné – Touraine  LOIRA
DOMAINE DE L’ECU Le Landreau LOIRA
DOMAINE DES HUARDS Cour-Cheverny – Touraine LOIRA
DOMAINE JO PITHON Saint-Lambert-Du-Lattay LOIRA
DOMAINE MARCEL LAPIERRE Villié – Morgon LOIRA
DOMAINE MARIE THIBAULT Lignières de Touraine LOIRA
DOMAINE OGERAU Saint Lambert Du Lattay  LOIRA
DOMAINE PELLÉ Morogues – Menetou-Salon LOIRA
DOMAINE RICHOU Mozé-Sur-Louet LOIRA
DOMAINE STEPHANE BERNAUDEAU Thouarcé  LOIRA
ERIC MORGAT Savennières – Anjou LOIRA
FERME DE LA SANSONNIERE Thouarcé LOIRA
FRANÇOIS CHIDAINE Montlouis-Sur-Loire LOIRA
HUET Vouvray  LOIRA
PATRICE COLIN Thore-La-Rochette LOIRA
VINCENT PINARD Bué – Sancerre LOIRA
CHÂTEAU DE BELLET Nice – Bellet PROVENZA
CHATEAU DE ROQUEFORT Roquefort La Bedoule PROVENZA
DOMAINE DE LA BEGUDE LeCamp du Castellet – Bandol PROVENZA
DOMAINE DE TRÉVALLON St. Etienne-Du-Grés – Bouches-Du-Rhône PROVENZA
DOMAINE MILAN St Rémy De Provence PROVENZA
DOMAINE RICHEAUME Puyloubier – Bouches-Du-Rhône PROVENZA
CHÂTEAU D’AQUERIA Tavel RODANO
CLOS MONT-OLIVET Châteauneuf-Du-Pape RODANO
DOMAINE DE L’ORATOIRE ST-MARTIN Cairanne RODANO
DOMAINE DE VILLENEUVE Orange RODANO
DOMAINE DES BERNARDINS  Beaumes de Venise RODANO
DOMAINE DU CAYRON Gigondas RODANO
DOMAINE GRAMENON Montbrison Sur Lez RODANO
DOMAINE LA MONARDIÈRE Vacqueyras – Vaucluse RODANO
DOMAINE GARDIES Espira de L’Agly ROUSSILLON
JEAN-PHILIPPE PADIE Calce – Roussillon ROUSSILLON
DOMAINE DE PLAGEOLES Cahuzac-Sur-Vere SUD EST
DOMAINE DE SOUCH Jurançon SUD EST

 

BERNHARD OTT  Feuersbrunn – Wagram AUSTRIA
EMMERICH KNOLL  Dürnstein – Wachau AUSTRIA
FEILER-ARTINGER Rust – Burgenland AUSTRIA
FRANZ HIRTZBERGER  Spitz – Wachau AUSTRIA
HANS REISETBAUER  Axberg – Austria AUSTRIA
PIEWALD Spitz – Wachau AUSTRIA
PRAGER  Weissenkirchen – Wachau AUSTRIA
RUDI PICHLER  Wösendorf – Wachau AUSTRIA
SCHLOSS GOBELSBURG  Gobelsburg – Kamptal AUSTRIA
WENNINGER Horitschon – Mittelburgenland AUSTRIA
WIMMERCZERNY WEINGUT Fels Am Wagram – Austria AUSTRIA

 

ANSGAR CLÜSSERATH         Trittenheim – Mosella GERMANIA
CHRISTMANN Gimmeldingen- Palatinato GERMANIA
CLAUS PREISINGER Gols – Burgenland GERMANIA
CLEMENTS BUSCH Pünderich – Mosella – Germania GERMANIA
DR. BÜRKLIN-WOLF  Wachenheim- Palatinato GERMANIA
DR. LIPPOLD Ürzig- Mosella GERMANIA
FORSTMEISTER   GELTZ-ZILLIKEN   Saarburg – Saar GERMANIA
IMMICH-BATTERIEBERG Enkirch – Mosella – Germania GERMANIA
JOH. BAPT. SCHÄFER Burg Layen – Nahe GERMANIA
P.J. KÜHN  Oestrich-Winkel- Rheingau GERMANIA
REINHOLD HAART  Piesport – Mosella GERMANIA
SCHÄFER-FRÖHLIC                       Bockenau – Nahe GERMANIA
SCHLOSS LIESER Lieser – Mosella GERMANIA
WEINGUT AM STEIN  Würzburg – Franconia GERMANIA
WITTMANN  Westhofen bei Worms – Assia Renana GERMANIA

 

SUGRUE PIERRE  Washington West – Sussex  INGHILTERRA
WISTON ESTATE  Washington West – Sussex  INGHILTERRA
DOMAINE DE BEUDON Fully  SVIZZERA
TIAGO TELES São Mateus  PORTOGALLO 
BARRANCO OSCURO Càdiar – Andalusia SPAGNA
BODEGA BRUNO RUIZ  “ESENCIA RURAL”  Toledo – Castilla–La Mancha SPAGNA
JORDI LLORENS Blancafort  – Catalogna SPAGNA
BRANKO & VASJA ČOTAR Komen  SLOVENIA
MOVIA Dobrovo  SLOVENIA
SLAVCEK Dornberk  SLOVENIA
GELVERI UDO HIRSCH Guezelyurt Aksaray – Cappadocia  TURCHIA
GIORGIO CLAI Krasica – Istria CROAZIA
ARIOUSIOS  Egrigoros – Chios GRECIA
IAGO BITARISHVILI Mtsketa – Imereti GEORGIA
NIKA BAKHIA Anaga – Kakheti GEORGIA
OUR WINE Kardanakhi – Khaketi GEORGIA
ZURAB TOPURIDZE Dablatsikhea – Guria GEORGIA
CHATEAU MUSAR Ghazir  LIBANO